Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 8 November 1984 , New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Quinn Kay Culkin
Nickname : Quinn
Height :
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Quinn Culkin is an American actress, known for her roles inWish Kid (1991) and T .... Read More


Projects : 2
Pictures : 1
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 3
Latest Fan : Rock

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register


Latest Quinn Culkin Projects

The Good Son (Film)

The Good Son (Film)

Following his mother's death, Mark is sent to Maine to visit his aunt and uncle while his father goes on a business trip to Tokyo. Mark meets his cousin, Henry, and the two quickly form a friendship. However, Henry begins to show signs of psychotic b...Read More

Wish Kid (TV Series)

Wish Kid (TV Series)

"WishKid" was a Saturday morning animated series created to play off the success of pre-teen movie star Macaulay Culkin (of Home Alone). Nick McClary owned a magic baseball glove which, if punched three times, granted his every wish. Stories--which w...Read More


RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos