Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 8 November 1984 , New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Quinn Kay Culkin
Nickname : Quinn
Height :
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Quinn Culkin is an American actress, known for her roles inWish Kid (1991) and T .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 2
Pictures : 1
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 3
Latest Fan : Rock

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Quinn Culkin Biography Overview

  • Name: Quinn Culkin
  • Full Name: Quinn Kay Culkin
  • Birth Name: Quinn Kay Culkin
  • Nickname: Quinn
  • Date of Birth: 8 November 1984
  • Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Height:
  • Hair: Blonde
  • Eyes: Blue
  • Education:
  • Fan Mail Address:

Quinn Culkin Biography

Quinn Culkin is an American actress, known for her roles inWish Kid (1991) and The Good Son (1993). She is also the sister of famous child actor Macaulay Culkin (Home Alone movies) and the niece of actress Bonnie Bedelia (Die Hard).